Kirstie Thomas Kirstie Thomas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Services
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3715 S 49th ST, Omaha, NE 68106
1/25

$385,000

$385,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,718 SqFt

3715 S 49th ST, Omaha, NE 68106

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

5145 Emmet ST, Omaha, NE 68104
1/31

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

5145 Emmet ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

7332 Frederick AVE, La Vista, NE 68128
1/25

$280,000

$280,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

7332 Frederick AVE, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

5850 Ruggles ST, Omaha, NE 68104
1/27

$206,500

$210,000

1.7%
4 Beds1 Bath1,625 SqFt

5850 Ruggles ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

13931 Jefferson CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
1/25

$275,000

$270,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

13931 Jefferson CIR, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

4317 Barker AVE, Omaha, NE 68105
1/33

$330,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

4317 Barker AVE, Omaha, NE 68105

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

3811 N 112 AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
1/28

$285,000

$284,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

3811 N 112 AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

15224 Sharp ST, Omaha, NE 68137
1/31

$375,000

$383,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

15224 Sharp ST, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

2006 Pleasantview LN, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/30

$289,000

$289,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

2006 Pleasantview LN, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

7208 Minne Lusa BLVD, Omaha, NE 68112
1/23

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

7208 Minne Lusa BLVD, Omaha, NE 68112

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

12119 S 205 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/41

$668,000

$674,500

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,474 SqFt

12119 S 205 ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

15730 Valley ST, Omaha, NE 68130
1/26

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

15730 Valley ST, Omaha, NE 68130

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

9236 Spaulding ST, Omaha, NE 68134
1/25

$237,000

$247,500

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

9236 Spaulding ST, Omaha, NE 68134

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

13139 Grand AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
1/25

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

13139 Grand AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Kirstie Thomas Real Broker NE, LLC

15224 Sharp ST, Omaha, NE 68137
1/36

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

15224 Sharp ST, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Kirstie Thomas eXp Realty LLC

3506 Schuemann DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/21

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,121 SqFt

3506 Schuemann DR, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Kirstie Thomas eXp Realty LLC

8813 Blondo ST, Omaha, NE 68134
1/24

$235,000

$239,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,722 SqFt

8813 Blondo ST, Omaha, NE 68134

Listed by Kirstie Thomas eXp Realty LLC

5034 Corby ST, Omaha, NE 68104
1/24

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,314 SqFt

5034 Corby ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Kirstie Thomas eXp Realty LLC

808 N Burlington ST, York, NE 68467
1/23

$105,000

$145,000

27.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,020 SqFt

808 N Burlington ST, York, NE 68467

Listed by Katie VanderLey KW Heartland Real Estate

16905 Middle LN, Gretna, NE 68028

$407,124

$407,124

2 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

16905 Middle LN, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

9613 S 183rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68136
1/52

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

9613 S 183rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Jeremy Kaiser Burrows Tracts Real Estate

6325 Glenwood RD, Omaha, NE 68132

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt

6325 Glenwood RD, Omaha, NE 68132

Listed by Jeffrey Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

239 W 12 ST, Fremont, NE 68025
1/37

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,631 SqFt

239 W 12 ST, Fremont, NE 68025

Listed by Julie Diers NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

5919 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

$608,000

$608,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,307 SqFt

5919 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Kirstie Thomas

Kirstie Thomas License ID: 20200847

+1(712) 370-2779 kirstieannthomas@gmail.com

10011 J Street Suite 5, Omaha, NE, 68127, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. Services
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
Kirstie Thomas

Kirstie Thomas License ID: 20200847

+1(712) 370-2779 kirstieannthomas@gmail.com